132 club iscritti, 5 in più della scorsa stagione ai nastri di partenza del campionato di Seconda Categoria 2016/17

GIRONE A

AQUILE ROSANERO CASERTAC.S. FERONECASOLLADOM15.00
ATLETICO AVERSACOMUNALELUSCIANODOMFED
BARCA CLUB AFRAGOLAMOCCIAAFRAGOLADOM16.00
CASAL DI PRINCIPE PRIMAV.COMUNALECASAL DI PRINCIPESABFED
FULGOR CANCELLO ARNONESTADIO DELLE VITTORIECANCELLODOMFED
INTERPIANURESEASTRONIPIANURA – NAPOLISABFED
REAL GRUMESEOLIMPICOGRUMO NEVANODOM11.00
REAL VIRTUS BAIA 1947

 

T. CHIOVATOBAIADOM11.00
SAN MAURIZIODAMIANOFRATTAMAGGIORESABFED
SPARTA SAN TAMMAROCOMUNALESAN TAMMARODOM10.00
VILLA DI BRIANOCOMUNALESAN MARCELLINOSABFED
VIRTUS MARANOGRILLOMARANODOM12.30
VIRTUS SOCIAL SANTA MARIAGIARRUSSOQUARTOSAB16.00

 

GIRONE B

AIROLACOMUNALEAIROLASABFED
ATLETICO FOIANOCOMUNALEFOIANO IN VALFORTORESABFED
CASTELPOTOCOMUNALECASTELPOTOSABFED
CLUB AMICI DI LUZZANOCOMUNALEMOIANOSABFED
JUVENTINA CIRCELLOLA SALVATACIRCELLOSABFED
MOLINARA COMUNALEMOLINARADOMFED
REAL SANTA MARIA A VICOTORRESANTA MARIA A VICOSABFED
SANT’ANGELO A CUPOLOCOMUNALESANT’ANGELO A CUPOLOSABFED
S. GIORGIO DEL SANNIO 1965COMUNALESAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIODOMFED
SAN GIOVANNICOMUNALESAN GIORGIO EL SANNIOSABFED
SPORTING PAGO VEIANO 2011OSPEDALEPAGO VEIANODOMFED
SPORTING PIETRELCINACOMUNALEPIETRELCINASABFED
UNITED GIANNI LOIACOMUNALEVITULANODOMFED
VIRTUS BENEVENTO F.C.MELLUSI 1
BN
DOM10.00

 

GIRONE C

APOLLOSACOMUNALEAPOLLOSADOMFED
CARINOLAPEZZULLOCARINOLADOMFED
CASTEL CAMPAGNANOCOMUNALEAMOROSISABFED
DIONIS CASTELVENERECOMUNALECASTELVENEREDOMFED
FULGOR SPARANISESPARANISESPARANISESABFED
GREEN TEAM VITULAZIOCOUNALEVITULAZIODOMFED
H2O RIARDO SOCCERM. DELLA TORRERIARDODOMFED
NEW CALESCOMUNALECALVI RISORTASABFED
POLISPORTIVA FAICCHIOCOMUNALEFAICCHIODOMFED
REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIOR. KENNEDYPIEDIMONTE – SESSA AURUNCADOMFED
SAN SALVATORE CALCIOCOMUNALESAN SALVATORE TELESINODOMFED
SANFRAMONDI CALCIOSAN FILIPPO NERIGUARDIA SANFRAMONDIDOMFED
VIRTUS GIOIESECOMUNALECERRETO SANNITICADOMFED

 

GIRONE D

 

ANTONIO SPIRITOCOMUNALEMONTEVERDEDOMFED
ANZANO 1971N. CARUSOANZANO DI PUGLIADOMFED
ATLETICO CASTELFRANCI 1983COMUNALECASTELFRANCIDOMFED
BONITOCOMUNALEBONITOSABFED
DINAMO MONTEVERDECOMUNALEMONTEVERDEDOMFED
FREQUENTUM CALCIO 2013CIRIACOFRIGENTODOMFED
PANNISAN COSTANZOPANNI (FG)SAB FED
ROCCA SAN FELICECOMUNALENUSCODOMFED
SANT’ANDREA DI CONZACOMUNALESANT’ANDREA DI CONZADOMFED
SAVIGNANESEL. DURANTESAVIGNANO IRPINODOMFED
SPORTING TEAMCOMUNALES. AGATA DI PUGLIASABFED
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDICOMUNALETORELLA DEI LOMBARDIDOMFED
VALLATESES. VITOVALLATADOMFED
VILLANOVA 2006COMUNALEVILLANOVA DEL BATTISTASABFED

 

GIRONE E

ATHLETIC GROTTOLELLAF.CAPONEALTAVILLA IRPINADOM11.00
CASTELVETERE SUL CALORECOMUNALECASTELVETERESABFED
CITTA DI MERCOGLIANOR. MARCONEMERCOGLIANODOM10.30
LIONS MONS MILITUMNUOVO LANDO D’ELIAMIRABELLA ECLANOSABFED
MANOCALZATIVALLEVERDEATRIPALDASABFED
MONTEMARANOBOLINOMONTEMARANOSABFED
NUSCO 75COMUNALENUSCODOMFED
REAL AVELLINOCOMUNALEPRATOLA SERRADOM18.00
SPORT SANTA PAOLINACOMUNALEMONTEMILETTOSABFED
SPORTING VENTICANOAMBROSINIVENTICANOSABFED
VALLE AVELLINOP. ACIERNOFORINODOM11.00
VINCENZO NIGRO BAGNOLI I.V. GATTILACENOSABFED
VIRTUS VOLTURARADRAGONEVOLTURARA IRPINASABFED

 

GIRONE F

ALBA FRATTESECOMUNALECOMIZIANODOM11.00
CONTRADA FOOTBALL CLUBCOMUNALECONTRADASABFED
GRUPPO GIOVANI BANZANOCOMUNALETORCHIATI – MONTOROSABFED
IMPETUS FOOTBALL CLUBCOMUNALESCISCIANODOM11.00
LA NUOVA VAPOR DOMICELLACOMUNALEDOMICELLASABFED
NOLA FIVE SOCCERSPORTING CLUBNOLASABFED
REAL FORINO CALCIOCOMUNALEFORINOSABFED
REAL PAGOCOMUNALETAURANOSABFED
REAL SAN FELICES. FELICEMONTORO INFERIOREDOM11.00
REAL SASSO 12V. MAGNOTTICICCIANOSABFED
SAVIANO 1960P. PIERROSAVIANODOMFED
SPARTA SAN GENNAROS. PIGNATELLISAN GENNARO V.NOSABFED
VISCIANO BELLA VITA 2013COMUNALESAN PAOLO BELSITOSABFED

 

 

GIRONE G

BOSCHESEPOZZOBOSCOREALESABFED
DI CARLUCCIO CALCIOLOGGETTASOCCAVO – NAPOLISABFED
EVER GREEN S. AGNELLOCOMUNALES. AGNELLOSABFED
FUTSAL CISTERNAS. MATTEOAGEROLADOM10.30
LETTERECOMUNALELETTERESABFED
OLIMPIA CAPRI P. PECORAROS. COSTANZOCAPRISABFED
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIACOMUNALESANT’AGNELLOSABFED
PIANURA CALCIO 1977SIMPATIAPIANURA – NAPOLIDOM12.30
PRO SAN GIORGIO SOCCERPAUDICES. GIORGIO A CREMANODOM10.00
REAL ROVIGLIANO 2009F. PARLATITORRE DEL GRECOSAB18.00
S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA COMUNALEMASSAQUANO – VICO EQUENSESABFED
STELLA ROSSA  DUEMILASEIHUGO PRATTSCAMPIASAB18.30
UMBERTO MARINOLOGGETTANAPOLISAB16.00

 

GIRONE H

BRACIGLIANOA. DE CRESCENZOBRACIGLIANOSABFED
CAVA 2000A. DESIDERIOPREGIATO – CAVA DE’ TIRRENISABFED
CAVA UNITED FOOTBALL CLUBDERSIDERIOPREGIATO – CAVA DE’TIRRENIDOMFED
DEPORTIVO DORIAP. NOVIANGRIDOMFED
DON BOSCO 200CASIGNANOPELLEZZANODOM18.00
FRAZIONI UNITE P. VITTORIAFISCIANOSABFED
GALDESE 1978RAVASCHIERI FIESCHIROCCAPIEMONTESABFED
LONGOBARDA SALERNOSETTEMBRINOFRATTEDOM16.00
PREPEZZENESEGIANNATTASIOPREPEZZANODOM10.30
REAL CAPRIGLIACASIGNANOPELLEZZANODOM10.00
REAL FILETTA PEZZANOP. SIANOSAN CIPRIANO PICENTINODOM10.30
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE

 

COMUNALEVIETRI SUL MARESABFED
STABIA FRIENDSCOMUNALECASOLASAB15.00

 

GIRONE I

ATLETICO SARACENATORREAGROPOLIDOM15.00
ATLETICO VE.CAS. ANNABATTIPAGLIASABFED
ATLETIK COMUNALETORCHIARASABFED
CALCIO STELLAS. ANNABATTIPAGLIADOMFED
FOOTBALL CLUB CHIEVEG. TROISIGIFFONI VALLE PIANASABFED
LICINELLAVAUDANOCAPACCIODOM18.00
MACCHIASAN MICHELEOLEVANO SUL TUSCIANODOMFED
REAL POSTIGLIONE 2014S. GIORGIOPOSTIGLIONESABFED
RICIGLIANOCOMUNALERICIGLIANODOMFED
RUTINO SPORTS. MICHELERUTINOSABFED
SAN MICHELE OLEVANOSAN MICHELEOLEVANO SUL TUSCIANODOMFED
SANTA MARIA 2012TROISIGIFFONI VALLE PIANADOMFED
URSENTINACOMUNALELAVIANOSABFED