FASE FINALE - QUARTI

CasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
14 Aprile 2018 14:00
3 - 2
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 15:00
0 - 0
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 15:30
1 - 2
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 16:00
3 - 1
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
4 - 3
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
2 - 3
Finale
6 - 0
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
0 - 7
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
9 - 0
Finale
8 - 1
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
4 - 4
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
S. PAOLO BEL SITO
3 - 2
Finale
3 - 10
Finale
1 - 11
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
REAL BOMBONERA2 - 1
Finale
PIANETA NAPOLI CITY
4 - 0
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
3 - 11
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
GRUPPO GIOVANI BANZANO1 - 1
Finale
PRATOLA SERRA
3 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
0 - 2
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
7 - 0
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
Montemarano4 - 0
Finale
CASTELVETERE SUL CALORE
1 - 4
Finale
0 - 3
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
6 - 0
Finale
6 - 0
Finale
BARCA CLUB AFRAGOLA1 - 3
Finale
SPARTA SAN GENNARO
0 - 1
Finale
0 - 2
Finale
3 - 1
Finale
3 - 0
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
3 - 0
Finale
2 - 3
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
3 - 0 GS
Finale
REAL CAPOSELE5 - 0
Finale
REAL SERINO
3 - 2
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
VALLE AVELLINO0 - 1
Finale
REAL MONTELLA
POL. SCISCIANO1 - 1
Finale
VIRIBUS UNITIS 1917
4 - 2
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 16:29
REAL SASSO 126 - 3
Finale
Atl. Baiano
14 Aprile 2018 16:30
POLISPORTIVA CARBONARESE3 - 3
Finale
CALCIO S. ANTONIO
14 Aprile 2018 17:00
0 - 0
Finale
3 - 0
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 17:30
0 - 0
Finale
3 - 1
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 18:00
1 - 1
Finale
QUARTIERI ORIENTALI1 - 2
Finale
SSC CAPUA
0 - 2
Finale
2 - 3
Finale
2 - 4
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 18:30
0 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 19:00
0 - 1
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
14 Aprile 2018 19:30
4 - 1
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 09:30
LETTERE3 - 2
Finale
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
REAL VESUVIO1 - 0
Finale
REAL ROVIGLIANO 2009
15 Aprile 2018 10:00
2 - 0
Finale
0 - 4
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 10:30
0 - 2
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
3 - 3
Finale
LENTISCOSA3 - 3
Finale
ATLETICO MONTESANO
AGRESE ASD0 - 5
Finale
S. ANIELLO
1 - 2
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
4 - 0
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 11:00
1 - 0
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
3 - 1
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
3 - 3
Finale
2 - 4
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 12:00
1 - 1
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 14:30
2 - 0
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 15:00
4 - 4
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
4 - 0
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
4 - 0
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
0 - 3
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
3 - 1
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 15:30
0 - 0
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 16:00
2 - 4
Finale
F3 NOCERA0 - 1
Finale
Stabia Friends
SPORTING CLUB BATTIPAGLIA
1 - 1
Finale
BONEA UNITED3 - 1
Finale
Antonio Tedino
1 - 1
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
La Rocca0 - 0
Finale
GRECI
SOCCAVO3 - 4
Finale
RISCATTO SCAMPIA
ROCCABASCERANA0 - 0
Finale
SERRA 2007
COLLIANO FUTURA3 - 0
Finale
OLIVETO CITRA 1975
BLUE LION SOCCER VISCIANO2 - 3
Finale
LEOPARDI CALCIO
ALL STARS1 - 2
Finale
TORCHIARA
SPORTING DRAGONEA1 - 1
Finale
CETARA
FRASSO TELESINO
5 - 2
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
QUADRELLE0 - 3 GS
Finale
REAL TUFINO
STELLA CIOFFI0 - 1
Finale
CAVA UNITED
FORIA S. MAURO
11 - 0
Finale
LIONS GROTTA0 - 0
Finale
GROTTAMINARDESI
Libertas Casalnuovo3 - 1
Finale
VAS CALCIO
SPORTING ACERNO1 - 4
Finale
CORNO D’ORO CALCIO
SAN FELICE CAPRIGLIA0 - 0
Finale
MI SFIZIO SOCCER
FIDELIS AGRO4 - 3
Finale
GUIDO CUORE DI ROCCA
1 - 3
Finale
POL. ARPAISE
0
Finale
SAN VITO CAVA2 - 6
Finale
VIETRIRAITO
NADIR OLIVETO CITRA2 - 3
Finale
SICIGNANO
SIANO CALCIO 20175 - 2
Finale
ANGELS EPISCOPIO
ATLETIK TORCHIARA4 - 0
Finale
REAL PERTOSA
SANT’ANGELO A SCALA0 - 0
Finale
Tufara Valle
SPORTING G. NOCERINA2 - 2
Finale
VIRTUS GIOVENTUS
PANNI
0 - 0
Finale
S.G. SPORTING CLUB
3 - 2
Finale
CIVISPORT2 - 0
Finale
ANGELLARA
5 - 1
Finale
CLAUSUS JANI
0 - 0
Finale
VEGAS CLUB0 - 0
Finale
CENTRO STORICO AVELLINO B
S. Maria Assunta
5 - 2
Finale
ENGEL BELLIZZI3 - 1
Finale
REAL CONTURSI TERME
0 - 2
Finale
CAPRIOLI3 - 0
Finale
LAURINO
POLISPORTIVA PADULA0 - 3
Finale
CASALBUONO
3 - 2
Finale
Monte Irpino2 - 1
Finale
SPORTING VALLESACCARDA
SPORTING TRESSANTI0 - 0
Finale
SPORTING BONITESE
0 - 0
Finale
ANDRETTA0 - 0
Finale
CONZA
FOLGORE ACQUAVELLA2 - 3
Finale
REAL VATOLLA
1 - 0
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
LIBERTAS S.G. BATTISTA5 - 3
Finale
RISTOR LETTERE 1995
DOMENICO VASSALLO2 - 1
Finale
CAPOSARAGNANO
2 - 1
Finale
REAL BIANCA0 - 2
Finale
MONTEPRUNO ROSCIGNO
ANTESSANO0 - 1
Finale
MAGNOCAVALLO CITY
2 - 1
Finale
ATLETICO AV 20160 - 0
Finale
SPERONE
REAL SASSANO P. PACIELLO3 - 1
Finale
BUONABITACOLO SOCCER
ANDRETTA0 - 1
Finale
BONITO
BAGNOLI IRPINO0 - 0
Finale
SPORTING PATERNOPOLI
1 - 2
Finale
OLEVANESE2 - 1
Finale
REAL SANTA CECILIA
2 - 1
Finale
2 - 5
Finale
FULGOR SPARANISE
0 - 3 GS
Finale
OMIGNANO0 - 2
Finale
VIRTUS EREDITA
1 - 2
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
LA MENNOLA2 - 4
Finale
CASTELVERNIERI
PALINURO0 - 0
Finale
CELLARIUM
ATLETICO CIRIGNANO0 - 3 GS
Finale
S. Leucio del Sannio
ATL. MUNIANENSE0 - 0
Finale
DINAMO SAN FELICE
VIRTUS JUNIOR NAPOLI1 - 1
Finale
GIALLO BLEU S. ANTONIO ABATE
4 - 1
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
ATLETICO CARIFE2 - 1
Finale
NUSCO 75
REAL PROTOPISANI
0
Finale
PRIGNANO3 - 0
Finale
DINAMO CILENTO
Lokomotiv Flegrea4 - 2
Finale
SACRO CUORE CANCELLO ARNONE
Borussia Aragones0 - 4
Finale
S. SOSSIO BARONIA
LAPIANA CALCIO0 - 0
Finale
CASTELFRANCI
STELLA CILENTO0 - 3
Finale
ELYSIUM
REAL CIVITELLA0 - 2
Finale
NOVI VELIA
CAPOSARAGNANO0 - 1
Finale
REAL GAIANO
0 - 2
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
MONTECORVINO ROVELLA1 - 1
Finale
TEMPALTA
1 - 1
Finale
REAL PATTANO 20161 - 3
Finale
CERASO UNITED
0 - 4
Finale
CASTEL CAMPAGNANO
2 - 2
Finale
1 - 5
Finale
VIRTUS CARAFA1 - 4
Finale
POGGIOSOCCER
SAN LORENZO PIZZOLANO5 - 0
Finale
DON BOSCO 200
MONTEFALCONE
3
Finale
SUPERSANTOS3 - 2
Finale
ATLETICO CASELLE
1 - 2
Finale
PONTEROMITO0 - 0
Finale
ATL. LUOGOSANO
0 - 0
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
5 - 3
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
CESINALI CALCIO0 - 0
Finale
MONTORO
CAMPANIA FUORIGROTTA
2 - 0
Finale
TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI0 - 0
Finale
LA MONTEMARANESE
PADULI6 - 1
Finale
FRAGNETO L’ABATE
DON BOSCO 2003 - 2
Finale
CERRONE FOOTBALL CLUB
POLISPORTIVA ETRURIA1 - 0
Finale
MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO
4 - 8
Finale
STELLA BATTIPAGLIA1 - 0
Finale
GALDESE 1978
NOVA SPES0 - 0
Finale
POL. L. TORIELLO
1 - 2
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
MONTELEONE5 - 0
Finale
DINAMO MONTEVERDE
0 - 0
Finale
Montecalvario
0 - 0
Finale
1
Finale
CERRONE FOOTBALL CLUB1 - 4
Finale
RUFOLI
ATLETICO NUCERIA 20172 - 5
Finale
CASALESE
3 - 0
Finale
3 - 1
Finale
REAL SAN TAMMARO2 - 0
Finale
Newcales
LONGOBARDA SALERNO4 - 0
Finale
VILLA 2015
SANTA LUCIA DI SERINO0 - 0
Finale
ETOILE MONTORO
2 - 2
Finale
SPORTING TEAM1 - 3
Finale
Atl. Castelfranci
USD AZIONE CATTOLICAPIANO0 - 0
Finale
SIRIGNANO
COLLE SANNITA2 - 1
Finale
CAMPOLATTARO
REAL GAIANO3 - 2
Finale
VIVAIO MEAZZA CASTIGLIONE
FRANCOLISE
5 - 1
Finale
0 - 0
Finale
8 - 0
Finale
1 - 4
Finale
MACCHIA4 - 3
Finale
REAL FILETTA PEZZANO
REAL FRAGNETO2 - 6
Finale
REAL BUONALBERGO
BOYS S.ANTIMO 1983
4 - 1
Finale
MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO2 - 1
Finale
PEGASO
ATL. PAOLISI 20172 - 2
Finale
CITTA’ CAUDINA
POLISPORTIVA ETRURIA5 - 2
Finale
LA MENNOLA
S. SALVATORE CALCIO1 - 0
Finale
ATLETICO NUOVA PIGNATARO
CARIFE0 - 0
Finale
SCAMPITELLA
GAETANO BILOTTO0 - 0
Finale
ATRIPALDA
VIRTUS VARCATURO3 - 0
Finale
REAL PARTENOPE
EVERGREEN S. AGNELLO0 - 3 GS
Finale
OLIMPIA CAPRI C. PECORARO
7 - 3
Finale
ATLETICO SAN VALENTINO2 - 2
Finale
SPORTING PAGANI
AUDAX DUGENTA3 - 0
Finale
NUOVE FRONTIERE
CAGGIANO CALCIO1 - 1
Finale
REAL SAN GREGORIO
0 - 0
Finale
0 - 8
Finale
FLUMERI0 - 0
Finale
VALLESACCARDA
PASSO SERRA0 - 0
Finale
MONTEFUSCO
RUFOLI2 - 0
Finale
CASTELVERNIERI
VIVAIO MEAZZA CASTIGLIONE3 - 0
Finale
SAN LORENZO PIZZOLANO
ALTAVILLA SILENTINA 2012
1 - 1
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 16:10
4 - 4
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 16:30
REAL SAN GREGORIO0 - 0
Finale
SICIGNANO
15 Aprile 2018 17:00
3 - 0
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 17:30
0 - 1
Finale
5 - 2
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 18:00
1 - 2
Finale
15 Aprile 2018 19:00
1 - 2
Finale
16 Aprile 2018 17:30
1 - 0
Finale
18 Aprile 2018 15:00
3 D.C.R - 4
Finale
3 - 1
Finale
18 Aprile 2018 16:00
0 - 1
Finale
0 - 2
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
18 Aprile 2018 16:30
AFRO NAPOLI MUGNANO CALCIO0 - 0
Finale
TURRIS 1944 ASD
18 Aprile 2018 17:00
1 - 1
Finale
18 Aprile 2018 18:30
1 - 1
Finale
18 Aprile 2018 20:30
2 - 0
Finale
19 Aprile 2018 16:00
2 - 1
Finale
3 - 0
Finale
5 - 4 D.C.R.
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
21 Aprile 2018 15:30
PIANETA NAPOLI CITY3 - 0
Finale
REAL BOMBONERA
1 - 0
Finale
21 Aprile 2018 16:00
3 - 0
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
6 - 1
Finale
NUSCO 753 - 0
Finale
VALLE AVELLINO
1 - 1
Finale
7 - 1
Finale
5 - 4
Finale
4 - 2
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
ATLETICO SORRENTO3 - 0 GS
Finale
EVERGREEN S. AGNELLO
2 - 2
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
0 - 2
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
0 - 4
Finale
REAL CAPOSELE0 - 0
Finale
Montemarano
0 - 11
Finale
0 - 3
Finale
1 - 1
Finale
4 - 3
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
0 - 4
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
Atl. Baiano1 - 4
Finale
S. PAOLO BEL SITO
0 - 1
Finale
5 - 0
Finale
2 - 2
Finale
3 - 4
Finale
OLIMPIA CAPRI C. PECORARO3 - 0
Finale
REAL VESUVIO
6 - 2
Finale
5 - 1
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
REAL SERINO2 - 0
Finale
REAL MONTELLA
1 - 0
Finale