DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
3 Marzo 2018 12:00
2018-03-03 12:00:1003-03-20182 - 1
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 14:00
2018-03-03 14:00:1803-03-20184 - 0
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 14:30
2018-03-03 14:30:1003-03-2018NUOVA SANFELICIANA4 - 5
Finale
CARINARO
2018-03-03 14:30:1603-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 14:30:1803-03-20180 - 1
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 15:00
2018-03-03 15:00:0003-03-20182 - 4
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0103-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0103-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0303-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0403-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0403-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0403-03-2018PICCOLO STADIO
1 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0503-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0603-03-2018FRAGNETO L’ABATE1 - 2
Finale
CASALBORE
2018-03-03 15:00:0703-03-2018ATLETICO MONTESANO3 - 0 GS
Finale
FORIA S. MAURO
2018-03-03 15:00:0803-03-20182 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0803-03-2018STELLA CIOFFI0 - 0
Finale
MACCHIA
2018-03-03 15:00:0903-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:0903-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1103-03-2018RINV.
14-03-2018 15:00
2018-03-03 15:00:1103-03-2018PADULI7 - 0
Finale
REAL FRAGNETO
2018-03-03 15:00:1203-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1203-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1203-03-2018ATLETIK TORCHIARA
2 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1203-03-2018ARAGONESE9 - 0
Finale
DEA DIANA CERVINO
2018-03-03 15:00:1303-03-20183 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1303-03-20184 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1403-03-20185 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1503-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1503-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1603-03-20180 - 4
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1603-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1703-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1703-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1703-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1803-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1903-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1903-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1903-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1903-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:1903-03-2018Atl. Baiano3 - 0
Finale
POLISPORTIVA CARBONARESE
2018-03-03 15:00:1903-03-20187 - 0 GS
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2003-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2003-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2003-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2003-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2103-03-20180 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2203-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2203-03-20185 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2203-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2303-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2303-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2303-03-2018REAL GAIANO1 - 0
Finale
PEGASO
2018-03-03 15:00:2403-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2503-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2503-03-2018
5 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2503-03-2018TONINO CISTERNA
1 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2603-03-20186 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2603-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2703-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2703-03-2018LETTERE
1 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2803-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2903-03-20185 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2903-03-20181 - 4
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:2903-03-20182 - 4
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3103-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3103-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3103-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3103-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3103-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3203-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3503-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3503-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3603-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3603-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3703-03-20185 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3703-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3803-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3903-03-20180 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:3903-03-2018Borussia Aragones1 - 2
Finale
S. ANDREA DI CONZA
2018-03-03 15:00:4103-03-2018ANTESSANO6 - 2
Finale
REAL PATTANO 2016
2018-03-03 15:00:4203-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4203-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4203-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4203-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4203-03-20180 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4403-03-2018FOOTBALL CLUB FORIA2 - 1
Finale
ATLETICO CASELLE
2018-03-03 15:00:4503-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4503-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4503-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4503-03-2018S. ANGELO A CUPOLO
3 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4603-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4603-03-2018VIRIBUS UNITIS 19172 - 3
Finale
REAL TUFINO
2018-03-03 15:00:4603-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4703-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4803-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4803-03-2018REAL CIVITELLA3 - 0
Finale
PALINURO
2018-03-03 15:00:4903-03-20185 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:4903-03-2018NUOVA JUVE SAMMARITANA3 - 2
Finale
TREGLIA CALCIO
2018-03-03 15:00:4903-03-2018NOVI VELIA4 - 6
Finale
MAGNOCAVALLO CITY
2018-03-03 15:00:4903-03-2018SCARIO3 - 0
Finale
CERASO UNITED
2018-03-03 15:00:5003-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:5203-03-20182 - 4
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:5203-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:5403-03-2018Stabia Friends4 - 1
Finale
REAL VESUVIO
2018-03-03 15:00:5503-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:5503-03-2018ATLETICO CARIFE0 - 0
Finale
GRUPPO GIOVANI BANZANO
2018-03-03 15:00:5603-03-20180 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:5703-03-2018
1 - 5
Finale
2018-03-03 15:00:5703-03-2018ELYSIUM2 - 1
Finale
ANGELLARA
2018-03-03 15:00:5803-03-2018APICE CALCIO 19641 - 1
Finale
APOLLOSA
2018-03-03 15:00:5903-03-2018GALDESE 1978
2 - 1
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 15:16
2018-03-03 15:16:3703-03-2018OLIMPIA CAPRI C. PECORARO1 - 0
Finale
ATLETICO SORRENTO
3 Marzo 2018 15:30
2018-03-03 15:30:0303-03-20189 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:30:1703-03-20183 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 15:30:1803-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 15:30:1903-03-2018ROCCADASPIDE0 - 10
Finale
PIANETA NAPOLI CITY
2018-03-03 15:30:4303-03-20180 - 12
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 16:00
2018-03-03 16:00:0103-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:0303-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:0803-03-20180 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:1603-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:2203-03-201810 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:2403-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:2903-03-20183 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:4203-03-20182 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:4803-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:5303-03-2018RINV.
14-03-2018 15:00
2018-03-03 16:00:5403-03-20185 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:5703-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 16:00:5803-03-20181 - 1
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 16:30
2018-03-03 16:30:0103-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 16:30:1103-03-2018NEW MARYROSY ASD1 - 0
Finale
NOCERA SOCCER MGF
2018-03-03 16:30:1303-03-2018NAPOLI SPA3 - 0
Finale
REAL BRUNITA 2012
2018-03-03 16:30:1503-03-20180 - 8
Finale
2018-03-03 16:30:1803-03-2018BLUE DEVILS0 - 0
Finale
AZZURRI ARL
2018-03-03 16:30:2703-03-2018FC FENIX0 - 2
Finale
CALCIO OK
2018-03-03 16:30:5803-03-2018HERMES SAN TOMMASO ASD
3 - 1
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 17:00
2018-03-03 17:00:0203-03-2018OLYMPIA1 - 1
Finale
NOCERA SOCCER MGF
2018-03-03 17:00:1403-03-2018SANT’AGNELLO CALCIO2 - 4
Finale
RECCA SPORTING CLUB
2018-03-03 17:00:1403-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:2103-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:2203-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:2403-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:2503-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:2503-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:2603-03-20183 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:3203-03-2018OASI GIUGLIANO
2 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:3403-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:3603-03-20182 - 4
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:4103-03-20180 - 6
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:4103-03-2018VIRTUS JUNIOR NAPOLI SRL1 - 1
Finale
AFRO NAPOLI MUGNANO CALCIO
2018-03-03 17:00:4303-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:5103-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 17:00:5503-03-20183 - 2
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 17:30
2018-03-03 17:30:2103-03-20183 - 1
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 18:00
2018-03-03 18:00:0803-03-20182 - 5
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:1203-03-20185 - 4
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:1303-03-2018CESARE VENTURA1 - 2
Finale
COUNTRY SPORT AVELLINO
2018-03-03 18:00:1303-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:2003-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:2803-03-2018N.D
2018-03-03 18:00:3303-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:4103-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:4203-03-2018REAL ROVIGLIANO 20093 - 2
Finale
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
2018-03-03 18:00:4703-03-20184 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:4803-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:5403-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:5403-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:5603-03-20180 - 9
Finale
2018-03-03 18:00:5903-03-2018RINV.
14-03-2018 15:00
3 Marzo 2018 18:30
2018-03-03 18:30:1403-03-2018VIRTUS JUNIOR NAPOLI SRL
2 - 3
Finale
2018-03-03 18:30:2903-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-03 18:30:3103-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-03 18:30:4503-03-2018FRATELLI TROISE7 - 0
Finale
FEVIAN SOCCER ACADEMY
2018-03-03 18:30:5803-03-20184 - 1
Finale
3 Marzo 2018 19:00
2018-03-03 19:00:5303-03-2018NEWELL’S OLD BOYS2 - 1
Finale
CASTEL MORRONE 2015
4 Marzo 2018 09:00
2018-03-04 09:00:0904-03-20181 - 1
Finale
4 Marzo 2018 10:00
2018-03-04 10:00:0104-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:0304-03-20181 - 4
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:0304-03-20182 - 4
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:0404-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:0704-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:0804-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:1104-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:1304-03-2018CILENTO ACADEMY0 - 1
Finale
CALCIO OK
2018-03-04 10:00:3104-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:3504-03-20186 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:3604-03-2018QUARTIERI ORIENTALI
0 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:3804-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:4304-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:4904-03-2018AZZURRA CALCIO GROTTA0 - 3
Finale
FOX SOCCER
2018-03-04 10:00:5204-03-2018PICCOLO STADIO3 - 1
Finale
BENEVENTO CALCIO SRL
2018-03-04 10:00:5304-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:5404-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:5404-03-20187 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:00:5804-03-20182 - 4
Finale
4 Marzo 2018 10:30
2018-03-04 10:30:0304-03-20184 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:0404-03-2018REAL FILETTA PEZZANO4 - 2
Finale
VILLA 2015
2018-03-04 10:30:0604-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:1304-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:2004-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:2004-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:2504-03-20181 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:2504-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:2804-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:2804-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:3004-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:3304-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:3604-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:3904-03-2018HERMES SAN TOMMASO ASD0 - 1
Finale
CREMANO FOOTBALL CLUB
2018-03-04 10:30:4004-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:4304-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:5204-03-20184 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:5204-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:5404-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 10:30:5804-03-20180 - 2
Finale
4 Marzo 2018 11:00
2018-03-04 11:00:0304-03-2018
1 - 4
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:0804-03-20183 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:0804-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:1204-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:1704-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:1804-03-2018SCUOLA CALCIO TORRIONE5 - 0
Finale
SPORTING SAN GIOVANNI
2018-03-04 11:00:1904-03-20182 - 4
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:2204-03-20188 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:2604-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:3304-03-20185 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:3404-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:3604-03-20183 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:3804-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:4004-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:4604-03-2018VALLE TELESINA ASD
1 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:4704-03-20182 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:4804-03-2018BOYS POSILLIPO2 - 2
Finale
QUARTIERI ORIENTALI
2018-03-04 11:00:5304-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:00:5604-03-2018AQUILOTTI1 - 3
Finale
CEG OLIVIERO
4 Marzo 2018 11:30
2018-03-04 11:30:0104-03-20180 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 11:30:0804-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 11:30:1004-03-20186 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 11:30:2304-03-201816 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 11:30:3704-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 11:30:4204-03-2018FROCALCIO U151 - 6
Finale
SSC CAPUA
2018-03-04 11:30:5404-03-20180 - 5
Finale
2018-03-04 11:30:5404-03-2018LA MENNOLA2 - 2
Finale
VIVAIO MEAZZA CASTIGLIONE
4 Marzo 2018 12:00
2018-03-04 12:00:0504-03-2018RINV.
14-03-2018 15:00
2018-03-04 12:00:1604-03-2018NUOVA NEUGEBURT
9 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:2204-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:2904-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:3104-03-20184 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:3904-03-20186 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:4404-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:5204-03-20180 - 3 GS
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:5404-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 12:00:5704-03-20180 - 2
Finale
4 Marzo 2018 12:30
2018-03-04 12:30:0604-03-2018REAL CASAREA ACADEMY3 - 4
Finale
PRO VIVES CALCIO
2018-03-04 12:30:0804-03-2018TIKI TAKA3 - 0
Finale
LUIGI VITALE
2018-03-04 12:30:2904-03-20181 - 0
Finale
4 Marzo 2018 13:00
2018-03-04 13:00:0704-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 13:00:3404-03-20185 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 13:00:5004-03-20180 - 12
Finale
4 Marzo 2018 14:30
2018-03-04 14:30:0304-03-20181 - 5
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:1104-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:1504-03-20180 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:1704-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:3304-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:3904-03-20185 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:4304-03-20182 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:5404-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 14:30:5804-03-20181 - 2
Finale
4 Marzo 2018 15:00
2018-03-04 15:00:0004-03-2018ATLETICO SERINO2 - 0
Finale
POL. L. TORIELLO
2018-03-04 15:00:0104-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0104-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0104-03-20184 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0204-03-2018NUSCO 750 - 1
Finale
REAL CAPOSELE
2018-03-04 15:00:0204-03-2018S. ANDREA DEL PIZZONE
4 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0304-03-20180 - 4
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0404-03-2018REAL CONTURSI TERME
1 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0504-03-2018CESINALI CALCIO2 - 3
Finale
ETOILE MONTORO
2018-03-04 15:00:0604-03-20181 - 5
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0604-03-20182 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0604-03-2018SPORTING BONITESE0 - 4
Finale
GRECI
2018-03-04 15:00:0704-03-2018Rinascita Alvignanese4 - 2
Finale
RFC LIONS SKA CASERTA
2018-03-04 15:00:0804-03-2018REAL MONTELLA0 - 0
Finale
Montemarano
2018-03-04 15:00:0804-03-2018REAL SANTA CECILIA4 - 0
Finale
SPORTING ACERNO
2018-03-04 15:00:0904-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:0904-03-2018DINAMO SAN FELICE0 - 3
Finale
SPERONE
2018-03-04 15:00:0904-03-2018ATL. PAOLISI 20171 - 1
Finale
BONEA UNITED
2018-03-04 15:00:1004-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1004-03-2018TEMPALTA0 - 1
Finale
OLEVANESE
2018-03-04 15:00:1104-03-20183 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1104-03-2018Faicchio0 - 1
Finale
Newcales
2018-03-04 15:00:1104-03-2018GROTTAMINARDESI5 - 3
Finale
VALLESACCARDA
2018-03-04 15:00:1304-03-2018CITTA’ CAUDINA2 - 4
Finale
POL. ARPAISE
2018-03-04 15:00:1404-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1404-03-2018CASTELFRANCI
0 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1404-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1404-03-2018VALLE7 - 0
Finale
MIMMO NATALE
2018-03-04 15:00:1504-03-2018REAL G. SCIREA4 - 1
Finale
BARCA CLUB AFRAGOLA
2018-03-04 15:00:1504-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1504-03-20182 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1504-03-2018ANGELS EPISCOPIO1 - 0
Finale
VIRTUS GIOVENTUS
2018-03-04 15:00:1604-03-20185 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1604-03-2018Falciano1 - 5
Finale
Lokomotiv Flegrea
2018-03-04 15:00:1604-03-2018PANNI5 - 0
Finale
SPORTING TRESSANTI
2018-03-04 15:00:1804-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1804-03-20181 - 3
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1804-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1804-03-20186
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:1804-03-2018FRASSO TELESINO2 - 0
Finale
NUOVE FRONTIERE
2018-03-04 15:00:1904-03-2018LA MONTEMARANESE
2
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2004-03-20180 - 6
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2004-03-20181 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2004-03-20180 - 3 GS
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2004-03-2018MONTEFALCONE1 - 1
Finale
REAL BUONALBERGO
2018-03-04 15:00:2104-03-2018NAPOLI CLUB AFRAGOLA1 - 3
Finale
S. ANIELLO
2018-03-04 15:00:2104-03-20180 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2104-03-20183 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2104-03-20183 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2104-03-2018PASSO ECLANO3 - 1
Finale
FLUMERI
2018-03-04 15:00:2204-03-2018ATLETICO NUCERIA 20171 - 2
Finale
ATLETICO SAN VALENTINO
2018-03-04 15:00:2304-03-20181 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2304-03-2018ANDRETTA1 - 5
Finale
Monte Irpino
2018-03-04 15:00:2304-03-2018SANTA LUCIA DI SERINO1 - 0
Finale
ATL. AIS MONTORO
2018-03-04 15:00:2304-03-2018LEOPARDI CALCIO5 - 1
Finale
RISTOR LETTERE 1995
2018-03-04 15:00:2304-03-2018Acciaroli Calcio2 - 8
Finale
CIVISPORT
2018-03-04 15:00:2404-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2404-03-2018CALCIO S. ANTONIO
0 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2404-03-2018REAL LAURA 20081 - 0
Finale
LENTISCOSA
2018-03-04 15:00:2404-03-2018BAGNOLI IRPINO0 - 2
Finale
LAPIANA CALCIO
2018-03-04 15:00:2504-03-20182 - 5
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2504-03-2018ATLETICO AV 20163 - 1
Finale
USD AZIONE CATTOLICAPIANO
2018-03-04 15:00:2504-03-20180 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2604-03-20182 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2604-03-20184 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2604-03-20183 - 2
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2604-03-2018REAL PERTOSA1 - 2
Finale
CAPRIOLI
2018-03-04 15:00:2604-03-2018CARIFE
4 - 1
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2804-03-2018VIRTUS GIOIESE1 - 0
Finale
CASTEL CAMPAGNANO
2018-03-04 15:00:2804-03-2018VALLE AVELLINO2 - 4
Finale
REAL AVELLINO
2018-03-04 15:00:2804-03-2018CASALESE1 - 5
Finale
FIDELIS AGRO
2018-03-04 15:00:2904-03-2018Atl. Castelfranci0 - 1
Finale
MONTELEONE
2018-03-04 15:00:2904-03-201810 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:2904-03-2018CLAUSUS JANI5 - 1
Finale
ATL. LUOGOSANO
2018-03-04 15:00:2904-03-2018DINAMO CILENTO0 - 0
Finale
NEW GENERATION 2017
2018-03-04 15:00:3004-03-20185 - 0
Finale
2018-03-04 15:00:3004-03-20182 - 0
Finale