• Risultati
  • Marcatori
  • Calendario

Giornata 0ª

Giornate
CasaRISULTATILontano
24 agosto 2018 17:00
2 - 3
Finale
25 agosto 2018 16:00
3 - 0
Finale
25 agosto 2018 17:00
3 - 0
Finale
25 agosto 2018 18:00
2 - 4
Finale
26 agosto 2018 16:00
2 - 1
Finale
8 - 6 D.C.R. (3-3)
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
8 - 7 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
5 - 4 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
5 - 3 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
5 - 6 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
2 - 3
Finale
4 - 5 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
4 - 2
Finale
2 - 3
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
2 - 3
Finale
0 - 2
Finale
1 - 1 (4-5 D.C.R.)
Finale
2 - 2 (4-5 D.C.R.)
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
1 - 1 (4-6 D.C.R.)
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
2 - 2 (5-6 D.C.R.)
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
4 - 6 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
0 - 0 (3-5 D.C.R.)
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
-
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
26 agosto 2018 17:00
4 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
0 - 2
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
26 agosto 2018 17:30
0 - 0 (6-7 D.C.R.)
Finale
26 agosto 2018 18:00
0 - 3
Finale
0 - 2
Finale
26 agosto 2018 20:30
2 - 3
Finale
5 - 4 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
29 agosto 2018 17:00
4 - 5 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
1 settembre 2018 15:00
1 - 0
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
1 settembre 2018 16:00
2 - 1
Finale
5 - 7 D.C.R. (3-3)
Finale
2 - 4 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
1 settembre 2018 17:30
0 - 1
Finale
2 settembre 2018 15:00
2 - 5
Finale
4 - 2 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
4 - 5 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
4 - 1
Finale
3 - 2
Finale
4 - 5 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
4 - 6 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
7 - 6 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
0 - 3 GS
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
5 - 7 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
3 - 4 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
3 - 0
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
8 - 0
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
5 - 6 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
2 settembre 2018 16:00
9 - 10 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
4 - 2
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
2 - 1
Finale
3 - 4 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
6 - 5 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
2 - 4 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
2 settembre 2018 18:00
6 - 7 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
2 settembre 2018 18:30
6 - 5 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
2 settembre 2018 20:00
5 - 0
Finale
2 settembre 2018 20:30
3 - 1
Finale
3 settembre 2018 20:30
0 - 2
Finale
4 settembre 2018 15:30
1 - 2
Finale
8 settembre 2018 15:00
2 - 0
Finale
3 - 4 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
9 settembre 2018 15:00
3 - 0 GS
Finale
8 - 7 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
1 - 4
Finale
6 - 5 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
7 - 8 D.C.R. (3-3)
Finale
6 - 5 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
5 - 6 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
5 - 4 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
1 - 3
Finale
0 - 1
Finale
4 - 2
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
6 - 7 D.C.R. (2-2)
Finale
0 - 5
Finale
2 - 0
Finale
1 - 0
Finale
9 settembre 2018 16:00
4 - 5 D.C.R. (1-1)
Finale
5 - 6 D.C.R. (0-0)
Finale
1 - 2
Finale
9 settembre 2018 20:00
4 - 0
Finale
19 settembre 2018 20:30
0 - 1
Finale
26 settembre 2018 15:00
-
9 dicembre 2018 14:30
-