Il calendario completo del Girone E del campionato regionale Giovanissimi 2017/18

1ª GIORNATA
A. 24.09.2017 R. 07.01.2018
ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO
BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L. CESARE VENTURA
BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE ASSOCALCIO SALERNO
FRATTESE 2000 MATERDEI
LUIGI VITALE VILLARICCA CALCIO
SPORT VILLAGE VINCENZO RICCIO
RIPOSA ALFONSO CAMORANI
2ª GIORNATA
A. 01.10.2017 R. 14.01.2018
ASSOCALCIO SALERNO FRATTESE 2000
CESARE VENTURA SPORT VILLAGE
MATERDEI ALFONSO CAMORANI
S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO LUIGI VITALE
VILLARICCA CALCIO BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L.
VINCENZO RICCIO BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE
RIPOSA ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO
3ª GIORNATA
A. 08.10.2017 R. 21.01.2018
ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO MATERDEI
ALFONSO CAMORANI ASSOCALCIO SALERNO
BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L. S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO
BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE SPORT VILLAGE
FRATTESE 2000 VINCENZO RICCIO
VILLARICCA CALCIO CESARE VENTURA
RIPOSA LUIGI VITALE
4ª GIORNATA
A. 15.10.2017 R. 28.01.2018
ASSOCALCIO SALERNO ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO
CESARE VENTURA BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE
MATERDEI LUIGI VITALE
S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO VILLARICCA CALCIO
SPORT VILLAGE FRATTESE 2000
VINCENZO RICCIO ALFONSO CAMORANI
RIPOSA BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L.
5ª GIORNATA
A. 22.10.2017 R. 04.02.2018
ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO VINCENZO RICCIO
ALFONSO CAMORANI SPORT VILLAGE
BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L. MATERDEI
FRATTESE 2000 BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE
LUIGI VITALE ASSOCALCIO SALERNO
S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO CESARE VENTURA
 RIPOSA VILLARICCA CALCIO 
6ª GIORNATA
A. 29.10.2017 R. 11.02.2018
ASSOCALCIO SALERNO BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L.
BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE ALFONSO CAMORANI
CESARE VENTURA FRATTESE 2000
MATERDEI VILLARICCA CALCIO
SPORT VILLAGE ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO
VINCENZO RICCIO LUIGI VITALE
RIPOSA S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO
7ª GIORNATA
A. 05.11.2017 R. 18.02.2018
ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE
ALFONSO CAMORANI FRATTESE 2000
BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L. VINCENZO RICCIO
LUIGI VITALE SPORT VILLAGE
S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO MATERDEI
VILLARICCA CALCIO ASSOCALCIO SALERNO
RIPOSA CESARE VENTURA
8ª GIORNATA
A. 12.11.2017 R. 25.02.2018
ASSOCALCIO SALERNO S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO
BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE LUIGI VITALE
CESARE VENTURA ALFONSO CAMORANI
FRATTESE 2000 ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO
SPORT VILLAGE BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L.
VINCENZO RICCIO VILLARICCA CALCIO
RIPOSA  MATERDEI 
9ª GIORNATA
A. 19.11.2017 R. 04.03.2018
ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO ALFONSO CAMORANI
BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L. BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE
LUIGI VITALE FRATTESE 2000
MATERDEI CESARE VENTURA
S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO VINCENZO RICCIO
VILLARICCA CALCIO SPORT VILLAGE
RIPOSA ASSOCALCIO SALERNO
10ª GIORNATA
A. 26.11.2017 R. 11.03.2018
ALFONSO CAMORANI LUIGI VITALE
ASSOCALCIO SALERNO MATERDEI
BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE VILLARICCA CALCIO
CESARE VENTURA ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO
FRATTESE 2000 BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L.
SPORT VILLAGE S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO
RIPOSA VINCENZO RICCIO 
11ª GIORNATA
A. 03.12.2017 R. 18.03.2018
ASSOCALCIO SALERNO CESARE VENTURA
BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L. ALFONSO CAMORANI
LUIGI VITALE ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO
MATERDEI VINCENZO RICCIO
S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE
VILLARICCA CALCIO FRATTESE 2000
RIPOSA SPORT VILLAGE
12ª GIORNATA
A. 10.12.2017 R. 25.03.2018
ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L.
ALFONSO CAMORANI VILLARICCA CALCIO
FRATTESE 2000 S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO
LUIGI VITALE CESARE VENTURA
SPORT VILLAGE MATERDEI
VINCENZO RICCIO ASSOCALCIO SALERNO
RIPOSA  BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE 
13ª GIORNATA
A. 17.12.2017 R. 28.03.2018
ASSOCALCIO SALERNO SPORT VILLAGE
BENEVENTO CALCIO S.R.L. LUIGI VITALE
CESARE VENTURA VINCENZO RICCIO
MATERDEI BOYS CALCIO SANNICOLESE
RIPOSA FRATTESE 2000
S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO ALFONSO CAMORANI
VILLARICCA CALCIO ACCADEMIA CASALNUOVO